Menu
header photo

Vector EPro8

2019 Auckland Events

Year 5-6Year 7-8Year 9-10Year 11-13 

Year 5-6

Blockhouse BayBlockhouse Bay Intermediate26 Jul 9:30 AM
PukekoheBombay School1 Aug 9:30 AM
PukekoheBombay School2 Aug 9:30 AM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School8 Aug 9:30 AM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School9 Aug 9:30 AM
HowickSomerville Intermediate School15 Aug 9:30 AM
HowickSomerville Intermediate School16 Aug 9:30 AM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School19 Aug 1:00 PM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School20 Aug 9:30 AM
Mount WellingtonStonefields School23 Aug 9:30 AM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe Intermediate29 Aug 9:30 AM
Mount RoskillMount Roskill Intermediate30 Aug 9:30 AM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School5 Sep 9:30 AM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School6 Sep 9:30 AM
CentralEpsom Normal School12 Sep 9:30 AM
CentralEpsom Normal School13 Sep 9:30 AM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate19 Sep 9:30 AM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate20 Sep 9:30 AM
WaitakereSummerland Primary School25 Sep 1:00 PM
WaitakereSummerland Primary School26 Sep 9:30 AM
North ShoreUpper Harbour Primary School26 Sep 5:00 PM
North ShoreUpper Harbour Primary School27 Sep 9:30 AM
HelensvilleWaimauku School17 Oct 9:30 AM
WhangaparoaWhangaparaoa Primary School18 Oct 9:30 AM
WhangaparoaWhangaparaoa Primary School18 Oct 1:00 PM
Murrays BayMurrays Bay Intermediate25 Oct 9:30 AM
Murrays BayMurrays Bay Intermediate25 Oct 1:00 PM
TakapunaTakapuna Normal Intermediate School31 Oct 9:30 AM
TakapunaTakapuna Normal Intermediate School1 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 1Pasadena Intermediate7 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 2Opaheke School14 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 3Somerville Intermediate School15 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 4Stonefields School20 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 5Cornwall Park School21 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 6Summerland Primary School22 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 7Takapuna Normal Intermediate School28 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 8Takapuna Normal Intermediate School28 Nov 1:00 PM
Grand FinalMount Roskill Intermediate6 Dec 10:30 AM

Year 7-8

Blockhouse BayBlockhouse Bay Intermediate25 Jul 5:00 PM
PukekoheBombay School31 Jul 5:00 PM
PukekoheBombay School1 Aug 5:00 PM
PukekoheBombay School2 Aug 9:30 AM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School7 Aug 5:00 PM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School8 Aug 5:00 PM
HowickSomerville Intermediate School14 Aug 5:00 PM
HowickSomerville Intermediate School15 Aug 5:00 PM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School19 Aug 5:00 PM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School20 Aug 5:00 PM
Mount WellingtonStonefields School22 Aug 5:00 PM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe Intermediate28 Aug 5:00 PM
Mount RoskillMount Roskill Intermediate29 Aug 5:00 PM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School4 Sep 5:00 PM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School5 Sep 5:00 PM
CentralEpsom Normal School11 Sep 5:00 PM
CentralEpsom Normal School12 Sep 5:00 PM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate17 Sep 5:00 PM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate18 Sep 9:30 AM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate18 Sep 5:00 PM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate19 Sep 5:00 PM
WaitakereSummerland Primary School25 Sep 5:00 PM
HelensvilleWaimauku School16 Oct 5:00 PM
WhangaparoaWhangaparaoa Primary School17 Oct 5:00 PM
Murrays BayMurrays Bay Intermediate24 Oct 5:00 PM
TakapunaTakapuna Normal Intermediate School30 Oct 5:00 PM
TakapunaTakapuna Normal Intermediate School31 Oct 5:00 PM
Semifinal 1Pasadena Intermediate6 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 2Pasadena Intermediate7 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 3Opaheke School13 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 4Somerville Intermediate School14 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 5Stonefields School19 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 6Cornwall Park School20 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 7Summerland Primary School21 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 8Takapuna Normal Intermediate School27 Nov 5:00 PM
Grand FinalMount Roskill Intermediate5 Dec 5:00 PM

Year 9-10

PapakuraRosehill College20 Mar 1:00 PM
PapakuraRosehill College21 Mar 9:30 AM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe High School21 Mar 5:00 PM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe High School22 Mar 9:30 AM
CentralSt Peter's College28 Mar 9:30 AM
CentralSt Peter's College29 Mar 9:30 AM
WaitakereKelston Boys High School3 Apr 5:00 PM
North ShoreRosmini College5 Apr 9:30 AM
North ShoreRosmini College5 Apr 1:00 PM
OtahuhuOtahuhu College30 Sep 9:30 AM
OtahuhuOtahuhu College30 Sep 1:30 PM
Semifinal 1Mission Heights Junior College10 Apr 5:00 PM
Semifinal 2Mission Heights Junior College11 Apr 9:30 AM
Semifinal 3Mission Heights Junior College11 Apr 5:00 PM
Semifinal 4Mission Heights Junior College12 Apr 9:30 AM
OtahuhuOtahuhu College1 Oct 9:30 AM
OtahuhuOtahuhu College1 Oct 1:30 PM
Grand FinalWestern Springs College30 Apr 5:00 PM

Year 11-13

PapakuraRosehill College20 Mar 5:00 PM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe High School22 Mar 1:00 PM
CentralSt Peter's College27 Mar 5:00 PM
CentralSt Peter's College28 Mar 5:00 PM
North ShoreRosmini College4 Apr 5:00 PM
Grand FinalWestern Springs College30 Apr 1:00 PM