Menu
header photo

Vector EPro8

2020 Auckland Events

Year 5-6Year 7-8Year 9-10Year 11-13 

Year 5-6

PukekohePukekohe Intermediate21 Jul 9:30 AM
PukekohePukekohe Intermediate22 Jul 9:30 AM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe Intermediate30 Jul 9:30 AM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe Intermediate31 Jul 9:30 AM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School6 Aug 9:30 AM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School7 Aug 9:30 AM
Howick 13 Aug 9:30 AM
Howick 14 Aug 9:30 AM
Mount RoskillMount Roskill Intermediate20 Aug 9:30 AM
Mount RoskillMount Roskill Intermediate21 Aug 9:30 AM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School27 Aug 9:30 AM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School28 Aug 9:30 AM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School3 Sep 9:30 AM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School4 Sep 9:30 AM
CentralEpsom Normal School10 Sep 9:30 AM
CentralEpsom Normal School11 Sep 9:30 AM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate17 Sep 9:30 AM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate18 Sep 9:30 AM
WaitakereSummerland Primary School23 Sep 1:00 PM
WaitakereSummerland Primary School24 Sep 9:30 AM
Mount WellingtonStonefields School25 Sep 9:30 AM
Blockhouse BayBlockhouse Bay Intermediate15 Oct 9:30 AM
Blockhouse BayBlockhouse Bay Intermediate16 Oct 9:30 AM
HelensvilleWaimauku School22 Oct 9:30 AM
Whangaparoa 23 Oct 9:30 AM
Whangaparoa 23 Oct 1:00 PM
North ShoreUpper Harbour Primary School28 Oct 1:00 PM
North ShoreUpper Harbour Primary School29 Oct 9:30 AM
North ShoreUpper Harbour Primary School29 Oct 1:00 PM
Takapuna 3 Nov 9:30 AM
Takapuna 4 Nov 9:30 AM
Murrays BayAlbany Junior High School5 Nov 9:30 AM
Murrays BayAlbany Junior High School6 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 1Pasadena Intermediate12 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 5 17 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 4 18 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 2Pukekohe Intermediate19 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 3Somerville Intermediate School20 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 6Summerland Primary School26 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 7 27 Nov 9:30 AM
Semifinal 8 27 Nov 1:00 PM
Grand FinalMount Roskill Intermediate4 Dec 10:30 AM

Year 7-8

PukekohePukekohe Intermediate20 Jul 5:00 PM
PukekohePukekohe Intermediate21 Jul 5:00 PM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe Intermediate29 Jul 5:00 PM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe Intermediate30 Jul 5:00 PM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School5 Aug 5:00 PM
PapakuraPapakura Intermediate School6 Aug 5:00 PM
Howick 12 Aug 5:00 PM
Howick 13 Aug 5:00 PM
Mount RoskillMount Roskill Intermediate19 Aug 5:00 PM
Mount RoskillMount Roskill Intermediate20 Aug 5:00 PM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School26 Aug 5:00 PM
RemueraSaint Kentigern Boys' School27 Aug 5:00 PM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School2 Sep 5:00 PM
Eastern BaysChurchill Park School3 Sep 5:00 PM
CentralEpsom Normal School9 Sep 5:00 PM
CentralEpsom Normal School10 Sep 5:00 PM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate16 Sep 5:00 PM
Western SpringsPasadena Intermediate17 Sep 5:00 PM
WaitakereSummerland Primary School23 Sep 5:00 PM
Mount WellingtonStonefields School24 Sep 5:00 PM
Blockhouse BayBlockhouse Bay Intermediate14 Oct 5:00 PM
Blockhouse BayBlockhouse Bay Intermediate15 Oct 5:00 PM
HelensvilleWaimauku School21 Oct 5:00 PM
Whangaparoa 22 Oct 5:00 PM
Takapuna 2 Nov 5:00 PM
Takapuna 3 Nov 5:00 PM
Murrays BayAlbany Junior High School4 Nov 5:00 PM
Murrays BayAlbany Junior High School5 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 1Pasadena Intermediate11 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 2Pasadena Intermediate12 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 6 16 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 5 17 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 3Pukekohe Intermediate18 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 4Somerville Intermediate School19 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 7Summerland Primary School25 Nov 5:00 PM
Semifinal 8 26 Nov 5:00 PM
Grand FinalMount Roskill Intermediate3 Dec 5:00 PM

Year 9-10

WaitakereKelston Boys High School5 Jun 9:30 AM
PukekohePukekohe High School11 Jun 9:30 AM
PapakuraRosehill College12 Jun 9:30 AM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe High School18 Jun 9:30 AM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe High School18 Jun 5:00 PM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe High School19 Jun 9:30 AM
CentralOne Tree Hill College25 Jun 9:30 AM
CentralOne Tree Hill College26 Jun 9:30 AM
North ShoreNorthcote College1 Jul 5:00 PM
North ShoreNorthcote College2 Jul 9:30 AM
North ShoreNorthcote College3 Jul 9:30 AM
Semifinal 1Mission Heights Junior College23 Jul 9:30 AM
Semifinal 2Mission Heights Junior College24 Jul 9:30 AM
Semifinal 3Mission Heights Junior College24 Jul 1:00 PM
Grand Final 29 Jul 9:30 AM

Year 11-13

PukekohePukekohe High School10 Jun 5:00 PM
PapakuraRosehill College11 Jun 5:00 PM
PapatoetoePapatoetoe High School17 Jun 5:00 PM
CentralOne Tree Hill College24 Jun 5:00 PM
CentralOne Tree Hill College25 Jun 5:00 PM
North ShoreNorthcote College2 Jul 5:00 PM
Semifinal 1Mission Heights Junior College22 Jul 5:00 PM
Semifinal 2Mission Heights Junior College23 Jul 5:00 PM
Grand Final 28 Jul 5:00 PM